Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Luftgewehr Jugend Luftgewehr Luftpistole
2016 Rudi Loibl 2016 Julia Seitz 2016 Peter Mischok
2015 Karl Scheuerer 2015 Julia Seitz 2015 Martin Oßwald
2014 Kurt Münch 2014 Christina Laufer 2014 Florian Khun
2013 Dieter Schechner 2013 Monika Selmeier 2013 Paul Schilcher
2012 Ernst Ziegenaus 2012 Monika Selmeier 2012 Florian Khun
2011 Dieter Schechner 2011 Lisa Ostermeier 2011 Willi Michel
2010 Paul Schilcher 2010 Monika Selmeier 2010 Andrea Wagner
2009 Ludwig Kornprobst 2009 Simon Finsterer 2009 Ludwig Kornprobst
2008 Karl Scheuerer 2008 Alexander Finsterer 2008 Markus Aumiller
2007 Paul Schilcher 2007 Verena Ziegenaus 2007 Klaus Schneider
2006 Mattias Pucher 2006 Daniel Geißler 2006 Michael Straßer Jun.
2005 Michael Selmeier 2005 Stephan Scheuerer 2005 Klaus Schneider
2004 Sandra Schechner 2004 Daniel Geißler 2004 Markus Aumiller
2003 Dieter Schechner 2003 Florian Loibl 2003 Markus Aumiller
2002 Peter Finsterer 2002 Matthias Pucher 2002 Luwig Kornprobst
2001 Dieter Schechner 2001 Matthias Pucher 2001 Dieter Schechner
2000 Kurt Münch 2000 Matthias Pucher 2000 Josef Pielmeier
1999 Matthäus Münch Jun. 1999 Birgit Kornprobst 1999 Ludwig Kornprobst
1998 Christian Chymyn 1998 Josef Naßl 1998 Michael Straßer Jun.
1997 Karl Scheuerer 1997 Sabine Kornprobst 1997 Klaus Schneider
1996 Karl Scheuerer 1996 Martin Oswald
1995 Ulrich Mühlberger 1995 Birgit Kornprobst
1994 Michael Flamensbeck 1994 Sabine Kornprobst
1993 Erika Kunstmann 1993 Andreas Lutz
1992 Alexander Musiol 1992 Markus Niemtschke
1991 Ludwig Kornprobst 1991 Helmut Loibl
1990 Michael Flamensbeck 1990 Christian Chymyn
1989 Albert Brandhuber 1989 Hans-Peter Seitz
1988 Renate Schneider 1988 Michaela Lutz
1987 Hans Grahamer 1987 Claudia Rachner
1986 Anton Lochner 1986 Michaela Lutz
1985 Michael Straßer Jun. 1985 Siegfried Gückel
1984 Anton Hillreiner 1984 Michela Lutz
1983 Helmut Manhart 1983 Martin Stegmair
1982 Gisela Rachner 1982 Ernst Proksch
1981 Zenzi Oswald 1981 Peter Andresen
1980 Peter Stieber 1980 Michael Mooseder
1979 Anton Loibl 1979 Michael Mooseder
1978 Albert Lutz 1978 Peter Andresen
1977 Karl Schimitschek 1977 Anton Kreitmair
1976 Anton Schilcher 1976 Erwin Loibl
1975 Josef Hillreiner Jun. 1975 Peter Straßer
1974 Klaus Schneider 1974 Anton Hillreiner
1973 Oswald Dinkl 1973 Paul Schilcher
1972 Wolfgang Limbach 1972 Josef Hillreiner
1971 Kurt Schimitschek 1971 Josef Hillreiner
1970 Josef Oswald 1970 Josef Hillreiner
1969 Ernst Ziegenaus 1969 Michael Straßer
1968 Klaus Schneider
1967 Matthäus Münch
1966 Josef Hillreiner
1965 Hans Barl
1964 Matthäus Münch
1963 Matthäus Münch
1962 Jakob Schlosser
1961 Günter Proksch
1960 Michael Mooseder
1959 Josef Hillreiner
1958 Johann Loibl
1957 Ludwig Ostermair
1956 Ludwig Schmid
1955 Karl Scheuerer
1954 Johann Loibl
1953 Willi Heger
1952 Josef Loibl
1951 Rudolf Miehr
1950 Josef Loibl
1930 Josef Loibl
1929 Josef Seitz
1928 Michael Aigner
1927 Michael Aigner